Riding Presidents


1. Restigouche West
Leopold Ouellet
Email: [email protected]

2. Campbellton-Dalhousie
Alex Lebrun
Email: [email protected]

3. Restigouche Chaleur
Joe Noel
Email: [email protected]

4. Bathurst West-Beresford
Ann Bard-Lavigne
Email: [email protected]

5. Bathurst East-Nepisiguit-St. Isidore
Lester Young
Email: [email protected]

6. Caraquet
Gilles Savoie
Email: [email protected]

7. Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou
Gildard Chiasson
Email: [email protected]

8. Tracadie-Sheila
André Comeau
Email: [email protected]

9. Miramichi Bay-Neguac
Yves Lemieux
Email: [email protected]

10. Miramichi
Paul Hambrook
Email: [email protected]

11. Southwest Miramichi Bay-duVin
Ben Donovan
Email: [email protected]

12. Kent North
Jamie Cormier
Email: [email protected]

13. Kent South
Raoul Leger
Email: [email protected]

14. Shediac Bay-Dieppe
Brian Baxter
Email: [email protected]

15. Shediac-Beaubasin-Cap Pele
Marie-Paule Martin
Email: [email protected]

16. Memramcook-Tantramar
Thelma Cormier
Email: [email protected]

17. Dieppe
Jean Doiron
Email: [email protected]

18. Moncton East
Darell Fowlie
Email: [email protected]

19. Moncton Centre
Struan Smith
Email: [email protected]

20. Moncton South
Jane Mitton-MacLean
Email: [email protected]

21. Moncton Northwest

Email: 

22. Moncton Southwest
Earl Garland
Email: [email protected]

23. Riverview
Mike Boushel
Email: [email protected]

24. Albert
Karen Jackman
Email: [email protected]

25. Gagetown Petitcodiac
Emilie Matheson
Email: [email protected]

26. Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins
Mike LeTourneau
Email: [email protected]

27. Hampton
Wallace Floyd
Email: [email protected]

28. Quispamsis
Emil Olsen
Email: [email protected]

29. Rothesay
Grant Brenan
Email: [email protected]

30. Saint John East
Roberta Stafford
Email: [email protected]

31. Portland-Simonds
Brian Eastwood
Email: [email protected]

32. Saint John Harbour
Peter Josselyn
Email: [email protected]

33. Saint John Lancaster
Gail Bremner
Email: [email protected]

34. Kings Center
Jim Balcomb
Email: [email protected]

35. Fundy the Isles-Saint John West
Stacy Frye
Email: [email protected]

36. Saint-Croix
Jennifer Urquhart (Interim) 

Email: [email protected]

37. Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton
Kevin Price
Email: [email protected]

38. Fredericton-Grand Lake
Email: 

39. New Maryland-Sunbury
Willa Bruce (Interim)
Email: [email protected]

40. Fredericton South
William Forrestall
Email: [email protected]

41. Fredericton North
Andrew Keezer
Email: [email protected]

42. Fredericton York
Karl Trail
Email: [email protected]

43. Fredericton West-Hanwell
Jeannine St. Amand 
Email: [email protected]

44. Carleton- York
James Grant
Email: [email protected]

45. Carleton
Derek Vihvelin
Email: [email protected]

46. Carleton-Victoria

Email: 

47. Victoria-la-Vallée
Marcel Michaud
Email: [email protected]

48. Edmundston-Madawaska-Centre
Jacqueline Carrier
Email: [email protected]

49. Madawaska-les-Lacs-Edmundston
Jean-Guy Marquis
Email: [email protected]