Les présidents de circonscription

 

Nord-Nord-ouest


Campbellton-Dalhousie

Alan McCann[email protected]

Edmundston-Madawaska Centre

Jacqueline Carrier[email protected]

Madawaska Les Lacs-Edmundston

Jean-Guy Marquis[email protected]

Restigouche Ouest

Leopold Ouellet > [email protected]

Victoria-La Vallée

Marcel Michaud[email protected]

 

Westmorland


Dieppe

Roger Leger[email protected]

Memramcook-Tantramar

Thelma Cormier > [email protected]

Moncton Est

Darell Fowlie > [email protected]

Shediac Bay-Dieppe

Jim Bateman > [email protected]

Shediac-Beaubassin-Cap-Pelé

Dolores Poirier > [email protected]

 

La capital-La vallée du Haut-Saint-Jean


Carleton

Derek Vihvelin > [email protected]

Carleton-Victoria

Charles MacDonald > [email protected]

Fredericton Ouest-Hanwell

Lynn Thornton > [email protected]

Fredericton-York

Wayne Flinn > [email protected]

Carleton-York

James Grant > [email protected]

 

Peninsule-Chaleur


Bathurst Est-Nepisiguit-Saint-Isodore

Lester Young > [email protected]

Bathurst Ouest-Beresford

Ann Bard-Lavigne > [email protected]

Caraquet

Gilles Savoie > [email protected]

Restigouche-Chaleur

Joe Noel > [email protected]

Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou

Marilyne Mallet > [email protected]

Tracadie-Sheila

André Comeau > [email protected]

 

Miramichi


Kent Nord

Jamie Cormier > [email protected]

Kent Sud

Raoul Leger > [email protected]

Miramichi

Paul Hambrook > [email protected]

Miramichi Bay-Neguac

Yves Lemieux > [email protected]

Sud-ouest Miramichi-Bay du Vin

Ben Donovan > [email protected]

 

Westmorland-Albert


Albert

Karen Jackman > [email protected]

Moncton Centre

Jason Purdy > [email protected]

Moncton Nord-ouest

Lynn Savoie > [email protected]

Moncton Sud

Jane Mitton-MacLean > [email protected]

Moncton Sud-ouest

Earl Garland > [email protected]

Riverview

Mike Boushel > [email protected]

 

La région de la capitale


Fredericton-Grand Lake

Alison Gallagher > [email protected]

Fredericton Nord

Andrew Keezer > [email protected]

Fredericton Sud

William Forrestall > [email protected]

Gagetown-Petitcodiac

Emilie Matheson > [email protected]

New Maryland-Sunbury

Bernard Phillips > [email protected]

Oromocto-Lincoln

Matthew Sheppard > [email protected]

 

Saint John-Kings


Hampton

Wallace Floyd > [email protected]

Kings Centre

Krista Nyenhuis > [email protected]

Quispamsis

Emil Olsen > [email protected]

Rothesay

Grant Brenan[email protected]

Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins

Mike LeTourneau > [email protected]

 

Saint John-Charlotte


Sainte Croix

Trudy Higgins[email protected]

Fundy-Les Isles-Saint John Ouest

Mark Ingersoll (interim)[email protected]

Saint John Est

Roberta Stafford[email protected]

Saint John Harbour

Peter Josselyn[email protected]

Saint John Lancaster

Terry Ricketts[email protected]

Portland-Simonds

Brian Eastwood > [email protected]